24.03.17 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | start | 45min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | sub | 3min. | vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.06.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ryu Takao | Yu Yonehara |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Ryu Takao | Yu Yonehara |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best DF |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Ryu Takao | Yu Yonehara |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.25 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.13 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.24 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
19.07.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.04.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 5-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.01.05 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.12.17 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 5-1 | start | 85min. |