10.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |
Alpay Özalan | Cho Jae Jin |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Alpay Özalan | Cho Jae Jin |
| 1996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
08.03.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
07.07.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
07.07.15 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
07.07.18 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.23 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | R | start | 44min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 4min. | ||||||||
05.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | YYR | start | 19min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | R | start | 75min. | |||
05.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
05.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 33min. | ||||||||
05.08.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Denmark | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-5 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.11 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.08.17 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 3-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | |||
04.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
04.11.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 2-0 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
04.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Turkey [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | YR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 02.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
Turkey [UEFA EURO] | 00.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO] | 00.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO] | 00.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Turkey [UEFA EURO] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | R | start | 30min. | ||||||||
Turkey [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 00.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 97.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 97.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 97.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Göteborg | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 97.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 97.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |