20.08.01 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 25min. |
Milivoje Novakovic | Leandro Domingues |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Milivoje Novakovic | Leandro Domingues |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | J1 League | MVP |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
Milivoje Novakovic | Leandro Domingues |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.02.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.23 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
19.06.29 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 14min. |
18.03.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.06.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.06.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 41min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||||||
17.07.22 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.09.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. | |||||||
15.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 66min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 68min. | ||||
13.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-0 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | YYR | start | 88min. | |||||||
12.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.07.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | YYR | start | 18min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 31min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 15min. |
11.03.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | YYR | start | 28min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
11.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x2 | start | 120min. |
10.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Algeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
10.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 5-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
10.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 117min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | R | start | 55min. | ||||||||
10.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | YYR | start | 101min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |