23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 62min. |
Michel Bastos | Emanuel Mammana |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Left-Back Right-Winger |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Michel Bastos | Emanuel Mammana |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | sub | 14min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. |
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.02 | Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.26 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | 13.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.29 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 12.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 11.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 10.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 10.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2-2 | sub | 31min. |
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 1-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Olympique Lyonnais [UEFA Champions League] | 09.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Debreceni VSC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Lille OSC [UEFA Champions League] | 06.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-2 | sub | 19min. |