24.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.06.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. |
Lins | Taichi Hara |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Lins | Taichi Hara |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
2019 | J3 League | Top Scorers |
Lins | Taichi Hara |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.08.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 61min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. |
21.01.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 67min. |
20.01.28 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
20.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
20.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 20min. |
19.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 86min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | |||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 53min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||
18.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 33min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
18.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 12min. |
17.03.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
17.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 6-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
17.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. |
16.10.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 74min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | R | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 3min. |