21.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 27min. |
Kenta Chiba | Taichi Takeda |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Kenta Chiba | Taichi Takeda |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
19.04.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 32min. |
18.04.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.12.17 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 31min. |
17.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 21min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
15.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | start | 57min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 73min. | |||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |