23.04.05 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.29 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | start | 74min. |
Christian Noboa | Fernando Gaibor |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Christian Noboa | Fernando Gaibor |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. |
21.09.02 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
18.03.01 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.15 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
18.05.24 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.12 | Ecuador [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Haiti | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Haiti | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.16 | Ecuador [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 62min. | vs USA | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 86min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
11.07.31 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.03 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.08.10 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 10.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 09.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | 09.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-2 | start | 81min. |