18.03.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.30 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | start | 59min. |
Fernando Giménez | Rodrigo Alborno |
DF | Position | MF |
Fernando Giménez | Rodrigo Alborno |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | Y | sub | 29min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.01.09 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.01.15 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.01.17 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.01.23 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.27 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.03 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |