Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
Willian | Souza |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Willian | Souza |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | sub | 3min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 5-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | sub | 13min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 62min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
18.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 66min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
16.02.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 5min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario Sucre | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario Sucre | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | Y | start | 55min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.12 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Real Garcilaso | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.25 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.03 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.04.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.05.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. |