23.04.04 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.04.18 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.08.09 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
Nilton | Marcelo Martins Moreno |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Nilton | Marcelo Martins Moreno |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.03.29 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.17 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | start | 58min. |
21.06.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.24 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
20.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | start | 77min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
17.08.31 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.12 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.15 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
15.06.19 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.25 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.02.12 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.02.14 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.10.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | start | 57min. |
11.03.08 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.07.01 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.07 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
11.11.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.06 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 2-0 | sub | 6min. |
10.11.03 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
09.04.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.06.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.18 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
08.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.10.22 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-1 | start | 90min. |