22.04.07 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.01 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.08 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-3 | R | start | 22min. | ||||||||
22.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-4 | sub | 7min. |
Nilton | Yago Pikachu |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Nilton | Yago Pikachu |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
18.03.13 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.22 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |