River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 78min. |
Milton Casco | Ramiro Funes Mori |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Milton Casco | Ramiro Funes Mori |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.02.05 | CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.09 | CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.11.30 | Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Guatemala | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||
21.07.19 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
21.07.30 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.02 | Mexico [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | sub | 31min. |
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
19.12.14 | CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.18 | CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.21 | CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | sub | 52min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.28 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 89min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.06 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.14 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.21 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.11.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.15 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | sub | 80min. | ||||||||
15.04.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.08.11 | River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |