The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 5-0 | sub | 3min. |
Jair A. Reinoso | Felipe Silva |
FW | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF |
Jair A. Reinoso | Felipe Silva |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 76min. |
17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 63min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.03.13 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
14.03.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 70min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
Once Caldas [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 39min. |