23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 40min. |
Leandro L. Desábato | Enzo Perez |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Leandro L. Desábato | Enzo Perez |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | YYR | start | 57min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.21 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.06.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | YR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | sub | 65min. |
17.03.28 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
17.10.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 56min. |
16.11.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 27min. |
15.09.16 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.29 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.11.04 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.11.24 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.12.09 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 24min. |
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
14.07.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.16 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.26 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.09.17 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.11.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.12.10 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.12.15 | Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. |