23.04.05 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.04.18 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.24 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.31 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.09.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.12.18 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-4 | start | 60min. |
Bruno Cortes | Ganso |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Offensive-MF |
Bruno Cortes | Ganso |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
21.08.03 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
21.08.20 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | start | 42min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.06 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.03 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.10 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.02.17 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.10 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.11 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.02 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.02.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.25 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.01 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Corinthians | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.23 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Arsenal | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Arsenal | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||
13.04.04 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.02 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.02.15 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.15 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.22 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.25 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.10 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.17 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.24 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.20 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.26 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 3-1 | sub | 26min. |
11.07.03 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 4-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
11.12.14 | Santos FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Santos FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-4 | Y | start | 83min. |
09.09.27 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.07 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.10.13 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.16 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 0-0 | start | 64min. |