24.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
Crislan | Daigo Takahashi |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Crislan | Daigo Takahashi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Crislan | Daigo Takahashi |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.10.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 83min. |
22.02.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
20.02.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | sub | 37min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
18.01.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.01.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.03.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 37min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-6 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 75min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.15 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.31 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
16.04.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.19 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 6-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.09.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.28 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.05 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. |