23.12.15 | Club León [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
Jefferson G. Orejuela Izquierdo | Ángel Mena |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Right-Winger |
Jefferson G. Orejuela Izquierdo | Ángel Mena |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.24 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
21.06.04 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 73min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.11.16 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 87min. |
20.10.08 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.11.17 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. |
19.06.16 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
19.06.21 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.06.24 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. |
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Paraguay | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 58min. | ||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 78min. | vs Bolivia | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 5-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 31min. | |||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | sub | 16min. |