22.04.07 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | R | start | 76min. | |||||||
22.05.25 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.07.01 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.07.08 | Fortaleza EC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-3 | start | 62min. |
Pablo Hernández | Silvio Romero |
MF | Position | FW |
Inside-Half |
Centre-FW |
Pablo Hernández | Silvio Romero |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
Chile [Copa America] | 19.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.01 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.05.24 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs River Plate | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | Y | start | 112min. | ||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 77min. |
Chile [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.15 | CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 59min. |
O'Higgins [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
O'Higgins [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
O'Higgins [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
O'Higgins [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
O'Higgins [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
O'Higgins [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-0 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
14.08.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 74min. |
12.02.15 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.02.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |