18.03.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Rafael Moura | Santiago Salcedo |
FW | Position | MF |
Rafael Moura | Santiago Salcedo |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 23min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-3 | sub | 12min. |
13.02.14 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.02.21 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. |
05.06.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.12.10 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
01.06.18 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
01.06.21 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.24 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.01 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.07.04 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |