23.04.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | sub | 13min. |
Silvinho | Caio |
FW | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Silvinho | Caio |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.05.17 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 7-1 | sub | 18min. |
21.05.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.22 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.30 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 20min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-5 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-2 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Racing Club | 1-1 | YYR | start | 63min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 13min. |
19.03.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
19.08.21 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.10.02 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.12.17 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
16.02.03 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.10 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad César Vallejo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.17 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.16 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.05 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 6-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.11 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.06 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.10 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.17 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
15.04.15 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |
13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | 13.08.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |