SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 44min. |
Takumu Fujinuma | Hiroki Mizumoto |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Takumu Fujinuma | Hiroki Mizumoto |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2017 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
Takumu Fujinuma | Hiroki Mizumoto |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 81min. |
22.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 11min. | |||||
22.07.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.11.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
20.02.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.09.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
09.03.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
08.02.17 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
07.03.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. |
06.03.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.05.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.07.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.10 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.15 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Benin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
05.07.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 25min. |
04.06.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. |