SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 44min. |
Takumu Fujinuma | Rikuto Sano |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Takumu Fujinuma | Rikuto Sano |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 86min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 81min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.09 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. |
21.01.08 | Hosei University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.23 | Hosei University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.01 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | sub | 19min. |
20.12.22 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.12.31 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | start | 86min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | sub | 56min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 27min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |