23.03.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.05.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | R | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Celtic FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Feyenoord | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Celtic FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-6 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Celtic FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Feyenoord | 2-1 | start | 19min. |
Tomoki Iwata | Kazuki Kozuka |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF Right-Back |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Tomoki Iwata | Kazuki Kozuka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022 | J1 League | MVP |
2022 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Tomoki Iwata | Kazuki Kozuka |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | R | start | 87min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 30min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
22.05.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sapporo University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-5 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | sub | 58min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 8-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
21.09.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 8-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 11min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 81min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 72min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
19.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 83min. |
18.02.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 85min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
17.03.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 8-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.04.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.08.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
15.10.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | start | 45min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.01.03 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.05 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.07.30 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. |