23.06.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 22min. |
Daisuke Nasu | Shinji Ono |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back Left-Winger |
Daisuke Nasu | Shinji Ono |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2003 | J1 League | Best Rookie |
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
1998 | J1 League | Best Rookie |
1998 | J1 League | Best XI |
Daisuke Nasu | Shinji Ono |
1995 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.06.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 45min. |
21.02.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-3 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | sub | 1min. |
20.02.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-6 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
19.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 60min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
18.08.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 2min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||
17.06.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
17.08.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 20min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | ||||
16.05.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.08.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | R | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
15.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
15.11.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
14.02.26 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.22 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.07 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.14 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 69min. |
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
12.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | start | 56min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 57min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [Suruga Bank Championship] | 11.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 77min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 65min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 71min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 72min. | ||||
10.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 64min. | ||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||
10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 45min. | ||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 68min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 68min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 69min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | YYR | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
07.01.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.02.24 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
07.03.07 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
07.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Persik Kediri | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
07.07.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
07.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
07.09.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-5 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
07.12.10 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
06.02.25 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
06.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
06.12.16 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x2 | sub | 75min. | ||||
06.12.29 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 05.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.25 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs India | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.12 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-4 | start | 45min. | vs Paraguay | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.15 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-3 | sub | 71min. | vs Italy | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
04.08.18 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
04.10.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
02.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
02.06.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
02.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 02.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.24 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.01 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.29 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
01.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
01.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
01.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 116min. | |||||||
01.05.31 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.02 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
01.06.04 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.06.07 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
01.06.10 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.10 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.23 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Feyenoord [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
00.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.25 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
00.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
00.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.17 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
00.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
00.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.12 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
00.11.16 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.19 | Urawa Reds [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 96min. |
99.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.04.05 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.08 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
99.04.11 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
99.04.15 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
99.04.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
99.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 107min. |
98.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.03.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
98.06.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
98.07.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 103min. | ||||||||
98.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
98.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
98.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
98.11.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. |