24.02.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Kaito Yamamoto | Masato Tokida |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Kaito Yamamoto | Masato Tokida |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | J3 League | Fair Play Award |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015-16 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Kaito Yamamoto | Masato Tokida |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
20.02.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-6 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiwa Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Maehara High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
14.08.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-1 | sub | 26min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. |