21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Rafael Silva | Hiroaki Aoyama |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Rafael Silva | Hiroaki Aoyama |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
20.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 5min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 8-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 71min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 62min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Hannan University | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
16.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Matsuyama University | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||
16.08.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | x4 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
16.10.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 51min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
15.05.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 14min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 22min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |
13.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. |