Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x1 | start | 44min. |
Sardar Azmoun | Shuto Machino |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Sardar Azmoun | Shuto Machino |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2022 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | Top Scorers |
Sardar Azmoun | Shuto Machino |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.02.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.02.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x4 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-2 | start | 75min. |
22.02.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.06.22 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.07.19 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||
22.09.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-6 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
21.03.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
21.03.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-0 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
21.06.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Malmö FF | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.10.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 79min. |
20.02.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs SS Lazio | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
19.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 14-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Iran [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.25 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.07.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 11-0 | x2 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
16.07.27 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takaoka Daiichi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Rostov [UEFA Champions League] | 16.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-0 | start | 89min. |
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Iran [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Guam | 6-0 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs India | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Iran [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | R | sub | 21min. |