24.02.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
So Nakagawa |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
So Nakagawa |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.03.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 39min. |
22.02.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.26 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |
NTN Okayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-6 | YYR | start | 35min. | ||||||||
NTN Okayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 09.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. |