Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 7min. |
Alex Brosque | Satoru Kashiwase |
FW | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Alex Brosque | Satoru Kashiwase |
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.10.14 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-4 | sub | 40min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||
11.10.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. |