Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 7min. |
Alex Brosque | David Tarka |
FW | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF |
Alex Brosque | David Tarka |
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 19min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.11.28 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Czech Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.01 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Canada | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.04 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-2 | start | 81min. | vs Brazil | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.09 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. |