24.06.12 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Sho Ota | Shun Ayukawa |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Sho Ota | Shun Ayukawa |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 87min. |
22.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 9min. |
21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
21.03.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 86min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | sub | 48min. |
18.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |