23.03.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.04.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
Andrés D'Alessandro | Kelvin |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Andrés D'Alessandro | Kelvin |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.06.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 76min. |
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 21min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 3-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.05.02 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.22 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | sub | 17min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Trujillanos | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
16.04.05 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 6-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x2 | start | 54min. | vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 4-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||
16.05.11 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.12.10 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | sub | 37min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 6-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | Y | sub | 14min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 19min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 7-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 3-0 | start | 80min. |