23.04.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | sub | 23min. |
Ernesto Cristaldo | Camilo Mayada |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Wing-Back |
Ernesto Cristaldo | Camilo Mayada |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.07 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 88min. |
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 60min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 56min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.02.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
15.03.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
15.03.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs San José | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.07.30 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.05 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
Paraguay [Copa America] | 04.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 04.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 04.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 57min. |