SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
Yushi Hasegawa | Ryosuke Maeda |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Yushi Hasegawa | Ryosuke Maeda |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 17min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.10.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.04.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
21.06.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
21.08.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 22min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
19.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 77min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-4 | sub | 26min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-7 | start | 45min. |
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 83min. |