Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
23.02.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 9-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
23.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gerson | Ronaldo |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF |
Gerson | Ronaldo |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Union La Calera | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | sub | 11min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
19.03.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-1 | start | 102min. |
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | sub | 25min. |
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Qarabag FK | 1-0 | sub | 18min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | start | 35min. |