Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Saul Savin Salcedo | Wilson Pittoni |
DF | Position | MF |
Saul Savin Salcedo | Wilson Pittoni |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 41min. |
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.07 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-4 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | Y | start | 64min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 62min. |
13.02.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.07.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | start | 70min. |