22.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 19min. |
Jorge Eduardo Recalde | Jesús Manuel Medina |
FW | Position | MF |
Jorge Eduardo Recalde | Jesús Manuel Medina |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | x1 | start | 60min. |
20.01.19 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-2 | sub | 15min. |
17.01.18 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.01.24 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.26 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
15.01.16 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 16min. | |||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-4 | sub | 27min. |