River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Paulo Díaz | Luis H. Vargas |
DF | Position | MF |
Paulo Díaz | Luis H. Vargas |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 44min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [Copa America] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.09 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.19 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.25 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-1 | start | 82min. | vs Deportes Iquique | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.04 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.11 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.17 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-5 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | sub | 83min. | vs Montevideo Wanderers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.11 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.20 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.25 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.14 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.02.21 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.14 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.29 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.10 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |