Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Marcos Acuña | Jonatan Maidana |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Winger Left-Wing-Back Inside-Half |
Centre-Back |
Marcos Acuña | Jonatan Maidana |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-3 | Y | sub | 56min. |
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Stade Rennais | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Krasnodar | 3-2 | sub | 56min. |
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 19.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sporting Clube [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Puebla | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Puebla | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.02.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 4-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.06.14 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.02.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.03.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
07.12.12 | Boca Juniors [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Etoile du Sahel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.16 | Boca Juniors [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-4 | start | 90min. |