Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Gonzalo Nicolás Martínez | Juan Falcon |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Gonzalo Nicolás Martínez | Juan Falcon |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
18.03.01 | Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.24 | Deportivo Lara [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 21min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Independiente Santa Fe [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
15.10.08 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Venezuela [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-4 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
14.02.11 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.20 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
14.03.25 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.10 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |