Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 61min. |
Pablo | Jorge Carrascal |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Pablo | Jorge Carrascal |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | R | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | sub | 17min. |
20.01.18 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
20.01.21 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.01.27 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.01.30 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.03 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.02.06 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.09 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | start | 78min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-4 | start | 72min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | |||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x1 | start | 85min. |
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |