Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. |
Antonio Bareiro | Fernando Giménez |
MF | Position | DF |
Antonio Bareiro | Fernando Giménez |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | sub | 13min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs The Strongest | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | start | 83min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 34min. |
16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | Y | sub | 29min. |
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-1 | sub | 69min. | vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |