Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Alexei Koşelev | Vladimir Ambros |
GK | Position | FW |
Alexei Koşelev | Vladimir Ambros |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Moldova [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Moldova [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs France | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Turkey | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Moldova [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.09.05 | Moldova [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.10.06 | Moldova [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Moldova [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |