Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Jin Ikoma | David Babunski |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Jin Ikoma | David Babunski |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.19 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
22.06.02 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||
22.06.09 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | sub | 45min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 62min. |
19.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
19.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.24 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.20 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.06.23 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 7-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui Senior High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kariya High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
14.11.15 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
13.09.10 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-5 | sub | 34min. |