24.02.17 | Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 63min. |
Hiroto Yamada | Hotaru Yamaguchi |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Right-Winger |
Hiroto Yamada | Hotaru Yamaguchi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | MVP |
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2017 | J1 League | Best XI |
2020 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
Hiroto Yamada | Hotaru Yamaguchi |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 58min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 79min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 63min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 42min. |
22.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
22.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 59min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
22.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
22.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 67min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 32min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 71min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 63min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
20.01.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.08 | Vissel Kobe [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
20.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 58min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | sub | 17min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 58min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.10 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.02.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. |
15.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
13.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.26 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | R | start | 40min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
11.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 81min. |
10.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | sub | 45min. |
09.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |