Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Lucas Alario | Gonzalo Nicolás Martínez |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger |
Lucas Alario | Gonzalo Nicolás Martínez |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
20.09.15 | Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.21 | Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 21min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 64min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | vs Melgar | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 57min. | vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
16.02.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | sub | 27min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |
15.02.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 84min. | vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
15.08.11 | River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |