FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 29min. |
Shiryu Fujiwara | Zabikhillo Urinboev |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Shiryu Fujiwara | Zabikhillo Urinboev |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | Top Scorers |
Shiryu Fujiwara | Zabikhillo Urinboev |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 3min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 75min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.01.09 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.15 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.19 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.01.23 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 4-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.01.27 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |
Tokushima Vortis Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.02.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 3-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 2-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. |
15.02.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.03.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.04 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 79min. |
14.10.10 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
14.10.17 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.20 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.06.29 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-4 | sub | 31min. |
12.11.08 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
11.06.19 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |