Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 65min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
23.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x4 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
23.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
Shuto Machino | Arthur Caike |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger |
Shuto Machino | Arthur Caike |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2022 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Shuto Machino | Arthur Caike |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
22.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 68min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 78min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
22.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
22.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x2 | start | 78min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 61min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
22.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
22.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 8-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
21.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
21.08.18 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
21.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
21.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 21min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.07 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.15 | Chapecoense [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 11-0 | x2 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Takaoka Daiichi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. |
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | R | sub | 21min. |