23.04.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 87min. |
Hector Martinez | Eugenio Isnaldo |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Hector Martinez | Eugenio Isnaldo |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Rentistas | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.05 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.26 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.14 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.05 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.13 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Delfin | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Olimpia | 2-1 | start | 77min. | ||||
20.09.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.20 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Santos FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.21 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.12.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.21 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Newell`s Old Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-2 | sub | 25min. |