Daegu FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 7-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 38min. |
Lee Keun Ho | Jeong Dong Ho |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Lee Keun Ho | Jeong Dong Ho |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | sub | 8min. |
20.02.11 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 2-1 | start | 61min. | vs Perth Glory | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.11.27 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 4-1 | start | 45min. | vs Shanghai Shenhua | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Melbourne Victory | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.13 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 75min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |
19.02.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Perak FA | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 88min. |
18.04.04 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 6-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.14 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-1 | start | 68min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nahda | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Naft Tehran | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.09 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
14.04.01 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.03.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 15min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.03.06 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.08 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 34min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.18 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-6 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.28 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.10 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 75min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
11.10.19 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.09 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.11.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 4-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 81min. |